Is Rawmio Oat Milk Chocolate Bar Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Why it's not oat free

  • oat milk powdero

oat milk powdero

Dietitian note

This ingredient contains oats.

Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts

Keep checking with Spoonful

Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cacao Butterº, Coconut Sugarº, Cacao Nibsº, Oat Milk Powderº, Lucuma Powderº, Vanilla Beanº, Sea Salt ºorganic

Check Rawmio Oat Milk Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyVanilla
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go