Is RAWPOTHECARY, PROBIOTIC WATER, CUCUMBER LEMON MINT, CUCUMBER LEMON MINT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ULTRA-PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC CUCUMBER, ORGANIC LEMON, ORGANIC MINT LEAF, ORGANIC STEVIA LEAF AND PROBIOTIC COAGULANS GBI-30 60861

Check RAWPOTHECARY, PROBIOTIC WATER, CUCUMBER LEMON MINT, CUCUMBER LEMON MINT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusMintyHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go