Is RAWPOTHECARY, PROBIOTIC WATER Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ULTRA-PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC ORANGE, ORGANIC GINGER AND PROBIOTIC COAGULANS GBI-30 60661
Check RAWPOTHECARY, PROBIOTIC WATER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RAWPOTHECARY, PROBIOTIC WATER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Purely Elizabeth Probiotic Granola, Grain Free, Chocolate Sea Salt + Probiotics
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Starkist Chunk Light Tuna In Water
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySpicy
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


