Is Rawr Bar Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pea Protein, Organic Coconut Nectar, Natural Almond Butter, Organic Raw Walnuts, Organic Cold Pressed Coconut Oil, Organic Ground Flaxseed, Freeze Dried Bananas, Organic Unsulphured Blackstrap Molasses, Organic Cinnamon, Himalayan Pink Sea Salt

Check Rawr Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go