Is RAWSOME WHOLE FOOD MEAL - 237G Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- fibre
fibre
Dietitian noteFiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Polyunsaturated, Omega-3, Omega-6, Monounsaturated, S, Fibre, Organic Sprouted Whole Flax Seed Meal (Smart Grain), Organic Hemp Seed Meal, Organic Sprouted Whole White Chia Seed Meal (Salba), Dried Fruit And Vegetablepowder (Apple, Orange, Tomato, Cranberry, Broccoli, Carrot, Shitake Mushrooms), Grandfusion
Check RAWSOME WHOLE FOOD MEAL - 237G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RAWSOME WHOLE FOOD MEAL - 237G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters Whole Grain Gluten Free Peanut Butter -- 11 oz
Where to buy
RAWSOME WHOLE FOOD MEAL - 237G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


