Is RAWXIES, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- gluten free oat flour
gluten free oat flour
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
GLUTEN FREE OAT FLOUR, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER SEEDS, ALMONDS, ORGANIC COCONUT, ORGANIC DATES, ORGANIC PALM SUGAR, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE DROPS (ORGANIC CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, ORGANIC RAW CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC CACAO POWDER), ORGANIC CINNAMON, ORGANIC VANILLA, PINK HIMALAYAN SALT.
Check RAWXIES, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RAWXIES, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Nugget, Piece


