Is Raybek Foods Natural Greek Yoghurt Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Milk, Milk Solids, Live (abc Type) Cultures, Natural Thickener (pectin). Contains Milk.
Check Raybek Foods Natural Greek Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raybek Foods Natural Greek Yoghurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCookingDipping


