Is Rayge Candy Chewsy Fruits Candy, Chewsy Fruits Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, MINERAL OIL. CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (INCLUDING FD&C RED #40, YELLOW #5, YELLOW #6 AND BLUE #1).
Check Rayge Candy Chewsy Fruits Candy, Chewsy Fruits against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rayge Candy Chewsy Fruits Candy, Chewsy Fruits in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


