Is Rayge Candy Raisin & Nut Mix Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RAISINS, PUMPKIN SEEDS, ALMONDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, CASHEWS, FILBERTS, WALNUTS, BRAZIL NUTS.
Check Rayge Candy Raisin & Nut Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rayge Candy Raisin & Nut Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


