Is Rayge Candy Turkish Apricots Candy, Turkish Apricots Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APRICOTS TREATED WITH SULPHUR DIOXIDE.
Check Rayge Candy Turkish Apricots Candy, Turkish Apricots against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rayge Candy Turkish Apricots Candy, Turkish Apricots in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladTopping


