Is Raymundo's, Fruit-n-Gel Peaches in Gelatin Family Pack, 3.5 Oz., 12 Count Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Peaches, Corn Syrup, Gelatin, Less Than 1% Of: Citric Acid, Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Sorbate, Aspartame, Acesulfame Potassium, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Blue 1
Check Raymundo's, Fruit-n-Gel Peaches in Gelatin Family Pack, 3.5 Oz., 12 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raymundo's, Fruit-n-Gel Peaches in Gelatin Family Pack, 3.5 Oz., 12 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Great Value Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast Family Pack, 8 oz, 2 count
Great Value Thin Sliced Black Forest Ham Family Pack, 8 oz, 2 count
Bear, Strawberry Real Fruit Yo Yo's (5 Count), 3.5 Ounce
Bar S Bun Length Franks Family Pack, 48 Oz., 24 Count
Del Monte Diced Peaches In 100% Juice 4-4 Oz Cups Peach Fruit Cups 4 Pack
Where to buy
Raymundo's, Fruit-n-Gel Peaches in Gelatin Family Pack, 3.5 Oz., 12 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


