Is Raymundo's Strawberry, Banana, Mango, Orange, Pineapple, Kiwi Tropical Sugar Free Gel Snacks, Strawberry, Banana, Mango, Orange, Pineapple, Kiwi Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, GELATIN, LESS THAN 1% OF: CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), ASPARTAME*, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, RED #40, YELLOW #5, YELLOW #6, BLUE #1.
Check Raymundo's Strawberry, Banana, Mango, Orange, Pineapple, Kiwi Tropical Sugar Free Gel Snacks, Strawberry, Banana, Mango, Orange, Pineapple, Kiwi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raymundo's Strawberry, Banana, Mango, Orange, Pineapple, Kiwi Tropical Sugar Free Gel Snacks, Strawberry, Banana, Mango, Orange, Pineapple, Kiwi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Gooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


