Is Raymundo's Strawberry, Banana, Mango, Orange, Pineapple, Kiwi Tropical Sugar Free Gel Snacks, Strawberry, Banana, Mango, Orange, Pineapple, Kiwi Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
- citric acid, sodium citrate, salt, natural and artificial flavors, sodium benzoate
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WATER, GELATIN, LESS THAN 1% OF: CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), ASPARTAME*, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, RED #40, YELLOW #5, YELLOW #6, BLUE #1.
Check Raymundo's Strawberry, Banana, Mango, Orange, Pineapple, Kiwi Tropical Sugar Free Gel Snacks, Strawberry, Banana, Mango, Orange, Pineapple, Kiwi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raymundo's Strawberry, Banana, Mango, Orange, Pineapple, Kiwi Tropical Sugar Free Gel Snacks, Strawberry, Banana, Mango, Orange, Pineapple, Kiwi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
HAWAIIAN PINEAPPLE, TROPICAL ORANGE, CARIBBEAN FRUIT PUNCH SUGAR FREE ICE POPS, HAWAIIAN PINEAPPLE, TROPICAL ORANGE, CARIBBEAN FRUIT PUNCH
Betty Crocker Fruit Roll-Ups Strawberry Sensation, Tropical Tie-Dye, & Cherry Orange Wildfire Fruit Flavored Snacks Variety Pack 10-0.5 oz Rolls
IMMENSELY FRUITY INTENSELY CHEWY CANDY TROPICAL MIX, KIWI, PINEAPPLE, MANGO
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


