Is Rayner's Organic Coconut Aminos Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Flower Blossom Nectar, Sundried Sea Salt.

Check Rayner's Organic Coconut Aminos against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingStir Fry