Is Rayner's Organic Red Wine Vinegar With Mother Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Raw Unfiltered Red Wine Vinegar With Mother.

Check Rayner's Organic Red Wine Vinegar With Mother against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingSalad