Is Ray's Barbecue Sauce, No Sugar Added, Sweet & Spicy Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Paste, Distilled Vinegar, Allulose, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of Modified Corn Starch, Apple Cider Vinegar, Garlic (Dried), Caramel Color, Natural Flavor, Natural Smoke Flavor, Spice, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate (Preservatives), Xanthan Gum, Mustard Flour, Paprika, Onion (Dried), Sucralose.
Check Ray's Barbecue Sauce, No Sugar Added, Sweet & Spicy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ray's Barbecue Sauce, No Sugar Added, Sweet & Spicy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


