Is RAY'S CHICKEN DIPPING SAUCE, RAY'S CHICKEN Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, YELLOW MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, SPICE), SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, BROWN SUGAR, EGG YOLK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, SMOKED PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVOR, ONION,* GARLIC,* GARLIC, PROPYLENE GLYCOL ALGINATE, OLEORESIN TURMERIC (COLOR), ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), XANTHAN GUM, SPICE, CORN SYRUP, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), PHOSPHORIC ACID, CELERY SEED, TAMARIND.

Check RAY'S CHICKEN DIPPING SAUCE, RAY'S CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SmokyGarlickySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGrillingMarinading