Is Rays Chilli, With Beans, Original Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Soaked Beans, Beef, Seasoning (Spices, Salt, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Hydrolyzed Corn Gluten, Soy Protein, Wheat Gluten), Modified Food Starch.

Check Rays Chilli, With Beans, Original against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rays Chilli, With Beans, Original is available at 2 retailers

AmazonIGA

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicyMeaty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunch