Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Rays Country Ham - 16 lb. - Whole Bone-in Country Ham - Blue Ridge Mountain Cured Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cured With Salt, Sugar, Brown Sugar, Sodium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Rays Country Ham - 16 lb. - Whole Bone-in Country Ham - Blue Ridge Mountain Cured against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rays Country Ham - 16 lb. - Whole Bone-in Country Ham - Blue Ridge Mountain Cured is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DenseDry
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep
Oat Free? Rays Country Ham - 16 lb. - Whole Bone-in Country Ham - Blue Ridge Mountain Cured | Spoonful