Is Rays Country Ham - 16 lb. - Whole Bone-in Country Ham - Blue Ridge Mountain Cured Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cured With Salt, Sugar, Brown Sugar, Sodium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Rays Country Ham - 16 lb. - Whole Bone-in Country Ham - Blue Ridge Mountain Cured against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rays Country Ham - 16 lb. - Whole Bone-in Country Ham - Blue Ridge Mountain Cured in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Rays Country Ham - 16 lb. - Whole Bone-in Country Ham - Blue Ridge Mountain Cured is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DenseDry
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep


