Is Ray's Original Barbecue Sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, TOMATO PASTE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, ALLULOSE, SALT. CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF MODIFIED CORN STARCH, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, GARLIC*, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), SPICE, XANTHAN GUM, MUSTARD FLOUR, PAPRIKA, ONION*, SUCRALOSE. *DRIED.

Check Ray's Original Barbecue Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SmokySavorySweetTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingCooking