Is Ray's Original Barbecue Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO PASTE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, ALLULOSE, SALT. CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF MODIFIED CORN STARCH, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, GARLIC*, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), SPICE, XANTHAN GUM, MUSTARD FLOUR, PAPRIKA, ONION*, SUCRALOSE. *DRIED.
Check Ray's Original Barbecue Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ray's Original Barbecue Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySavorySweetTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingCooking


