Is RAZ'N BERRY RASPBERRY SORBET, CRUSHED WILDBERRY SWIRL, CHOCOLATY BITS, RAZ'N BERRY Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus pescatarian products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Water, Raspberries, Cane Sugar, Pear, Apple, Clarified Pineapple And Raspberry Juice Concentrates, Chicory Root, Tapioca Syrup, Erythritol, Coconut Oil, Blueberries, Alkalized Cocoa, Natural Flavors, Blackberry Puree, Tapioca Starch, Vanilla Extract, Elderberry Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Cocoa, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Salt, Stevia Leaf Extract (Reb M), Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Tree Nuts And Peanuts
Check RAZ'N BERRY RASPBERRY SORBET, CRUSHED WILDBERRY SWIRL, CHOCOLATY BITS, RAZ'N BERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RAZ'N BERRY RASPBERRY SORBET, CRUSHED WILDBERRY SWIRL, CHOCOLATY BITS, RAZ'N BERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Haagen-Dazs Raspberry Frozen Sorbet - 14oz
BERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY, ORANGE, LEMON, LIME SOUR BLAST BUDDIES CANDY, BERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY, ORANGE, LEMON, LIME
WILD BERRY BITE SIZE CANDIES, WILD CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, RASPBERRY, BERRY PUNCH, MELON BERRY
WILD BERRY + TROPICAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, PINEAPPLE PASSIONFRUIT, BANANA BERRY, KIWI LIME, MANGO TANGLE, STRAWBERRY STARFRUIT, MELON BERRY, BERRY PUNCH, STRAWBERRY, WILD CHERRY, RASPBERRY
Where to buy
RAZ'N BERRY RASPBERRY SORBET, CRUSHED WILDBERRY SWIRL, CHOCOLATY BITS, RAZ'N BERRY is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


