Is RAZZ, RASPBERRY VINAIGRETTE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANOLA OIL, WATER, RASPBERRY PUREE, RED WINE VINEGAR, CONCENTRATED FRUIT JUICE (APPLE, WHITE GRAPE, PEAR, RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATES, FILTERED WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID), HONEY, PARSLEY, SEA SALT, PEPPER, XANTHAN GUM.

Check RAZZ, RASPBERRY VINAIGRETTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
FruityAcidicSweetTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping