Is Razzles 3-Flavor Variety: Four 1.4 oz Packages Each of Original, Sour, and Tropical in a BlackTie Box (12 Items Total) Vegan?

Ingredients
Sugar, Gum Base, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Calcium Stearate, Artificial Flavors, Red 40 Lake, Blue 1 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Bht
Check Razzles 3-Flavor Variety: Four 1.4 oz Packages Each of Original, Sour, and Tropical in a BlackTie Box (12 Items Total) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Razzles 3-Flavor Variety: Four 1.4 oz Packages Each of Original, Sour, and Tropical in a BlackTie Box (12 Items Total) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Vegan diet?
A vegan diet excludes all animal-derived foods, including meat, poultry, fish, dairy, eggs, and honey. It focuses on plant-based sources such as fruits, vegetables, grains, legumes, nuts, and seeds. Many people choose veganism for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. When well-planned, it provides sufficient protein, fiber, and antioxidants, though supplementation or fortified foods may be needed for nutrients like vitamin B12, iron, and omega-3 fatty acids. Vegan diets are associated with lower risks of heart disease and improved digestion but require mindfulness to ensure balanced and complete nutrition.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Vegan
This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Razzles 3-Flavor Variety: Four 1.4 oz Packages Each of Original, Sour, and Tropical in a BlackTie Box (12 Items Total) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


