Is Razzles 3-Flavor Variety: Two 1.4 oz Packages Each of Original, Sour, and Tropical in a Gift Box Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Gum Base, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Calcium Stearate, Artificial Flavors, Red 40 Lake, Blue 1 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Bht
Check Razzles 3-Flavor Variety: Two 1.4 oz Packages Each of Original, Sour, and Tropical in a Gift Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Razzles 3-Flavor Variety: Two 1.4 oz Packages Each of Original, Sour, and Tropical in a Gift Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Razzles 3-Flavor Variety: Two 1.4 oz Packages Each of Original, Sour, and Tropical in a Gift Box is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetSour
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


