This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Razzles 3-Flavor Variety: Two 1.4 oz Packages Each of Original, Sour, and Tropical in a Gift Box Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Gum Base, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Calcium Stearate, Artificial Flavors, Red 40 Lake, Blue 1 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Bht

Check Razzles 3-Flavor Variety: Two 1.4 oz Packages Each of Original, Sour, and Tropical in a Gift Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Razzles 3-Flavor Variety: Two 1.4 oz Packages Each of Original, Sour, and Tropical in a Gift Box is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetSour
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Razzles 3-Flavor Variety: Two 1.4 oz Packages Each of Original, Sour, and Tropical in a Gift Box | Spoonful