Is Razzles Candy Gum, Assorted Flavors Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Gum Base, Citric Acid, Sodium Bicarbonate, Dextrose, Calcium Stearate, Artificial And Natural Flavors, Artificial Colors (Fd&c Red 40 Lake, Blue 1 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake), Bht (To Maintain Freshness)

Check Razzles Candy Gum, Assorted Flavors against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Razzles Candy Gum, Assorted Flavors is available at 2 retailers

Hy-VeeWegmans

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go