Is RBar Energy Bars Gluten Free Vegan Peanut Butter & Jelly -- 10 Bars Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chopped Dates, Dry Roasted Peanuts, Raisins, Contains: Peanuts, Crafted In A Facility That Processes Peanuts And Tree Nuts, May Contain Pit Or Shell Fragments, Contains: Crafted In A Facility That Processes Peanuts And Tree Nuts, May Contain Pit Or Shell Fragments
Check RBar Energy Bars Gluten Free Vegan Peanut Butter & Jelly -- 10 Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RBar Energy Bars Gluten Free Vegan Peanut Butter & Jelly -- 10 Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
RBar Energy Bars Gluten Free Vegan Peanut Butter & Jelly -- 10 Bars is available at 2 retailers
VitacostWalmart
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


