Is RBBZ Party Farm Lollipops Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Citric Acid, Corn Starch, Gelatin, Artificial Flavors (cherry, Lemon, Strawberry, Lime, Grape, Pineapple), Artificial Colors (fd&c Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Blue 1), Titanium Dioxide.
Check RBBZ Party Farm Lollipops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RBBZ Party Farm Lollipops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick, Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


