Is RC Berries and Cream Cola Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated water, high fructose corn syrup, caramel color, phosphoric acid, caffeine, natural and artificial flavors.
Check RC Berries and Cream Cola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RC Berries and Cream Cola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetVanilla
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


