Is Rdw Chopped Green Onion Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN ONION.
Check Rdw Chopped Green Onion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rdw Chopped Green Onion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Lipton Recipe Secrets Onion Recipe Soup & Dip Mix
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingMeal PrepSalad


