Is Rdw Large Mixed Melon Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATERMELON, CANTALOUPE, HONEYDEW

Check Rdw Large Mixed Melon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBreakfastOn The Go