Is Re-Lyte Electrolyte Mix Watermelon Lime Oat Free?

Ingredients
Ancient Sea Salt (redmond Real Salt), Gmo-free Citric Acid, Natural Watermelon, Lemon And Lime Flavors, Rebaudioside A (stevia Leaf Extract), Natural Flavors. Contains: Coconut.
Check Re-Lyte Electrolyte Mix Watermelon Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Re-Lyte Electrolyte Mix Watermelon Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Betty Crocker Bisquick Baking Mix Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Mix 16 Oz
Where to buy
Re-Lyte Electrolyte Mix Watermelon Lime is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


