Is Read 3 Bean Salad, Cups Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Green Beans, Kidney Beans, Wax Beans, Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Less Than 2% Of The Following: Dehydrated Onions, Red Bell Peppers, Salt, Soybean Oil, Tumeric, Ascorbic Acid.

Check Read 3 Bean Salad, Cups against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Cup

Flavor
TangySavoryVinegary
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishOn The Go