Is READ® Classic 4 Bean Salad 15 Oz. Can Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Beans, Water, Wax Beans, Kidney Beans, Garbanzo Beans, Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Dehydrated Onions, Red Bell Peppers, Salt, Soybean Oil, Turmeric.
Check READ® Classic 4 Bean Salad 15 Oz. Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open READ® Classic 4 Bean Salad 15 Oz. Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
READ® Classic 4 Bean Salad 15 Oz. Can is available at 4 retailers
AmazonIGAJewel-OscoVons
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavoryTangySaltyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSnacking


