Is Ready Bacon, Applewood Smoked Fully Cooked Bacon Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Salt, Sugar, Smoke Flavoring, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Ready Bacon, Applewood Smoked Fully Cooked Bacon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySaltySavoryMeaty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSandwichTopping
Wheat Free? Ready Bacon, Applewood Smoked Fully Cooked Bacon | Spoonful