Is Ready brek 6x450g case PMP £2.89 Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wholegrain Rolled Oats (60%), Wholegrain Oat Flour (38%), Calcium, Niacin, Iron, Riboflavin (B2), Vitamin B6, Thiamin (B1), Folic Acid, Vitamin D, Vitamin B12
Check Ready brek 6x450g case PMP £2.89 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ready brek 6x450g case PMP £2.89 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Powder
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Breakfast


