Is Ready Brek Smooth Porridge Oats Original Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wholegrain Rolled Oats (60%), Wholegrain Oat Flour (38%), Calcium, Niacin, Iron, Riboflavin (B2), Vitamin B6, Thiamin (B1), Folic Acid, Vitamin D, Vitamin B12
Check Ready Brek Smooth Porridge Oats Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ready Brek Smooth Porridge Oats Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ready Brek Smooth Porridge Oats Original is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep


