Is Ready Brek Smooth Porridge Oats Original Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Rolled Oats (60%), Wholegrain Oat Flour (38%), Calcium, Niacin, Iron, Riboflavin (B2), Vitamin B6, Thiamin (B1), Folic Acid, Vitamin D, Vitamin B12

Check Ready Brek Smooth Porridge Oats Original against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ready Brek Smooth Porridge Oats Original is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep