Is Ready Clean Protein Bar Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Soy Protein Crisp (soy Protein Isolate, Tapioca Starch, Sea Salt), Chicory Root Fiber, Agave Syrup, Milk Chocolate Confectionery Coating (sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Nonfat Dry Milk, Cocoa Powder, Soy Lecithin, Salt), Coated Oats (oats, Cane Sugar, Canola Oil), Peanut Butter, Whey Protein Crisp (whey Protein Concentrate, Rice Flour, Sunflower Oil, Peanut Flour, Glycerin, Flaxseed, Sea Salt, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavors).
Check Ready Clean Protein Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ready Clean Protein Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


