Is Ready Clean Protein Bar Egg Free?

Ingredients
Protein Blend (soy Protein Crisp [soy Protein Isolate, Tapioca Starch, Salt], Soy Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Crisp [whey Protein Concentrate, Tapioca Starch]), White Chocolate Flavor Coating (sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Nonfat Milk, Milk, Soy Lecithin, Salt), Organic Agave Syrup, Rolled Oats, Chicory Root Fiber, Water, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Cane Syrup, Canola Oil, Natural Flavor, Glycerine, Salt, Flaxseeds, Soy Lecithin, Cinnamon, Tocopherols Added To Protect Flavor. Contains Soy and Milk.
Check Ready Clean Protein Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ready Clean Protein Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


