Is READY-CUT DICED TOMATOES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SALT, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.
Check READY-CUT DICED TOMATOES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open READY-CUT DICED TOMATOES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Alexia Waffle Cut Sweet Potato Seasoned Fries, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Ben's Original Ready Rice Jasmine
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Alexia Frozen All Natural Frozen House Cut Fries - 28oz
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavoryTangyUmami
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSandwichMeal Prep


