Is Ready Meal Ready to Heat Creamy Jalapeno Chicken Enchiladas Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fish, Shark, Mixed Species, Raw

Check Ready Meal Ready to Heat Creamy Jalapeno Chicken Enchiladas against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ready Meal Ready to Heat Creamy Jalapeno Chicken Enchiladas is available at 3 retailers

WalmartWegmansUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch