Is READY PAC, READY SNAX, PROTEIN POWER Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLES (CALCIUM ASCORBATE [ADDED TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS AND COLOR]), CELERY, PEANUT BUTTER (ROASTED PEANUTS, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, PALM OIL, SALT).
Check READY PAC, READY SNAX, PROTEIN POWER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open READY PAC, READY SNAX, PROTEIN POWER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweetSavory
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The GoLunch


