Is Ready Pac Salad Parisian - 7 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
green leaf lettuce, frisee lettuce, radicchio and shredded carrots
Check Ready Pac Salad Parisian - 7 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ready Pac Salad Parisian - 7 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal Prep


