Is Ready Rice Brown Jasmine Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, BROWN JASMINE RICE; LESS THAN 2% OF: CANOLA OIL, + ADDS A TRIVIAL AMOUNT OF SATURATED FAT. CONTAINS A BIOENGINEERED FOOD INGREDIENT.

Check Ready Rice Brown Jasmine against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Packaged, Pouch, Bag

Flavor
NeutralBland
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish