Is Ready Salted Ridge Crisps Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes Sunflower Oil-Sea Salt.

Check Ready Salted Ridge Crisps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
On The GoSide Dish