Is Ready, Set... Cook! Boneless Butterflied Lamb Leg With Rosemary And Honey Oat Free?

Ingredients
Lamb (95%), Sugar, Rice Flour, Honey Powder [maltodextrin (maize), Honey, Anticaking Agent (551)], Herbs (rosemary), Salt, Thickener (415), Dehydrated Capsicum, Anticaking Agent (551) Natural Colours (160c, 100), Flavours, Herb Extract. Product Includes 0.15% Dried Rosemary And 0.01% Honey.
Check Ready, Set... Cook! Boneless Butterflied Lamb Leg With Rosemary And Honey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ready, Set... Cook! Boneless Butterflied Lamb Leg With Rosemary And Honey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Meat · Piece


