Is Ready, Set, Cook! Boneless Butterflied Lamb Leg With Rosemary And Honey Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lamb (95%), Sugar, Rice Flour, Honey Powder, Salt, Herb Rosemary (0.15%), Herb Parsley, Thickener (415), Dehydrated Vegetable (red Bell Pepper), Anticaking Agent (551), Natural Colours (160c, 100), Natural Flavours, Rosemary Herb Extract. Contains 0.01% Honey.
Check Ready, Set, Cook! Boneless Butterflied Lamb Leg With Rosemary And Honey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ready, Set, Cook! Boneless Butterflied Lamb Leg With Rosemary And Honey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingLunch


